SEZONUL 2016-2017



               MECIUL DE CLASAMENT

CFR BUCUREȘTI - AFC Asalt                  1-1;3-1  Olariu / Bădiță 2,Olariu

               LIGA a 5-a, Seria 1 - PlayOff

1. CFR BUCUREȘTI                           stă;stă 

2. CFR BUCUREȘTI - A.S. Atletico           0-0;4-2  Burcea (11m),Bădita,Popa,Mărgărit.

3. A.S. Power Team - CFR BUCUREȘTI         1-6;0-7  Mihalache 2,Burcea,Bădiță,Moldoveanu (11m),Săveanu (11m) / Bădiță (11m),Mihalache 3,Popa,E.Ispas (11m),Ungureanu

4. CFR BUCUREȘTI - Progresul Spartac 1944  2-5;1-1  Bădiță,Moldoveanu  / Burcea (11m).

5. ACS Tracținea - CFR BUCUREȘTI           0-5;0-4  I Dumitru,Mihalache,Burcea,Cristofor,Burlac / Mihalache,Bădită,Dumitru,Săveanu (11m).


               CLASAMENT PlayOff

1 Progresul Spartac 1944  8 7 1 0 36-8  23p +10
2 CFR BUCUREȘTI           8 5 2 1 29-9  21p +8
3 A.S. Atletico           8 3 1 4 14-19 13p -2
4 A.S. Power Team         8 2 0 6 12-32  8p -6
5 ACS Tracțiunea          8 1 0 7  6-29  3p -9
  

               LIGA A 5 A SERIA 1


1. A.S. Atletico - CFR BUCUREȘTI           1-1;0-3    Mihalache / Corlan,Vintilă,Burcea

2. C.S. Milanneto - CFR BUCUREȘTI          0-3;0-4    Udroiu,Moldoveanu,Mustafa / Burcea,Popa,Tărchilă 2

3. CFR BUCUREȘTI - Progresul Spartac 1944  6-0;0-2    Tărchilă,Vintilă 3,Bădiță,Cârlan /

4. AFC Vis de București - CFR BUCUREȘTI    2-2;0-9    Lazăr,C.Mișcă / Popa 2,Burcea,Tărchilă 2,Mihalache,Susai,Mărgărit 2

5. CFR BUCUREȘTI - ASTC CHAMPION           4-0;3-0    Mihalache,Mărgărit,Burcea,Popa / Săveanu 3

6. C.S. Sport Team - CFR BUCUREȘTI         0-3;0-7    Vintilă 2, Moldoveanu / Moldoveanu 2,Olariu,Burcea,Popa 2,Mihalache

7. CFR BUCUREȘTI - Benfica Noua Generație  8-2;1-2    Popa,Vintilă 3,Burcea 2,Bădiță,Mihalache / Mihalache;

8. Tracțiunea Cristexim - CFR BUCUREȘTI    0-3;0-4    Tărchilă,Mihalache,Burcea / Burcea,Olariu 2,R.Alexandru

9. CFR BUCUREȘTI - A.S. Power Team         1-0;2-0    Tărchilă / Corlan,A.Bădiță


               CLASAMENT FINAL

1 CFR BUCUREȘTI           18 13 2 2 64-9  43p +17
2 A.S. Atletico           18 12 4 2 48-23 40p +13
3 Progresul Spartac 1944  18 11 2 5 87-40 35p +8
4 A.S. Power Team         18 11 2 5 52-25 35p +8
5 AS Tractiunea Cristexim 18  9 1 8 37-27 28p +1
6 AFC Vis de Bucuresti    18  8 2 8 38-40 26p -1
7 ASTC Champion Bucuresti 18 7 0 11 33-59 21p -6
8 C.S. Sport Team         18 6 2 10 37-58 20p -7
9 Benfica Noua Generatie  18 3 0 15 22-79  9p -18
10 CS Milanneto           18 1 1 16 20-78  4p -23

               CUPA ROMÂNIEI

1.CFR BUCUREȘTI - Unirea Dobroiești        4-1  Susai,Vintilă,C.Mișcă,Bădiță
2.Frăția - CFR BUCUREȘTI                   3-1  Bădiță