JUNIORI

         
             JUNIORI 2003

1.Academia RAPID - Progresul 2005   4-2;2-1   Duban,Mitroi,Iordache,Dicianu / Andreescu,Mateiu
2.A.S. Nefele - Academia RAPID      4-0;3-0
3.Academia RAPID - Sport Team       3-0;stă
4.CS Delcea - Academia RAPID        2-8;0-3mv Dicianu (2),Duban (2),Iordache (2),Bounegru,Tănase
5.Academia RAPID - SF Pantelimon    4-1;8-0   Andreescu (2),Mitroi,Iordache / Iordache,Dicianu (2),Duban,Voican,Mitroi (2),Andreescu
6.Inter București - Academia RAPID  1-5;0-2   Burcă,Iordache,Andreescu,Nicolae,Mitroi / Duban,Dobre
7.Academia RAPID - Pro Team         0-2;2-4   / Roșca,Dicianu
8.ACS Juniorul - Academia RAPID     5-2;0-5   Dicianu,Andreescu / Mitroi,Dicianu,Andreescu,Iordache,Burcă
9.Academia RAPID - FC Rușanu        2-5;1-0   Dicianu,Andreescu / Mitroi
10.ACS Elite - Academia RAPID       2-0;0-1   / V.Burcă
11.Academia RAPID - FC Viitorul     3-2       Voican,N.Gabriel,Andreescu 
12.CS Cautis - Academia RAPID       1-4       Iordache,Voican,Mitroi,Tănase
13.Academia RAPID - CS TC Champion  1-1       Mădălin Mitroi 11m





       
            JUNIORI 2001  


1.CS Victoria - Academia RAPID         1-6; 0-7  Dumitrescu (4),Andreianu,Chitacu / A. Dumitrescu (4),Nițu,Bordei,Lupașcu
2.Academia RAPID - Automatica          9-0;10-0  Bordei (2),Andreianu,Sandu,D.Andrei (3),Lupașcu,Chitacu / Lixăndrică,Nițu (3),A. Dumitrescu (2),Chitacu (2),F. Sandu,Amet.
3.AS Dan Chilom - Academia RAPID       0-1; 0-3  Dumitrescu / A. Nițu, A.Dumitrescu (2)
4.Academia RAPID - SC Dinamo 1948      2-1; 1-1  D.Andrei (2) / Bordei
5.AFC Calcio - Academia RAPID          0-2; 0-0  Dumitrescu (2)
6.Academia RAPID - Pro Sport Academy  10-0; 5-0  A.Dumitrescu (6),Nițu,Lupașcu,Chitacu,Bordei / A. Dumitrescu (2),Lupașcu,Andreianu,Lixăndrică
7.Academia RAPID                        a stat
8.Sport Team - Academia RAPID          1-1; 1-10 Nițu / Sandu, A.Dumitrescu (4),A. Nițu,Amet,Chitacu,Dop,Cazan
9.Academia RAPID - L. Mircea Eliade    5-2; 7-0  Dumitrescu (3),Dop,Sandu / A. Dumitrescu (4),A. Nițu (2),Baboi
10.Voința Crevedia - Academia RAPID    0-1; 0-1  Nițu 11m / A. Dumitrescu
11.Academia RAPID - Cadet              6-2; 9-1  Nițu 2, Dumitrescu,Amet,Andreianu,Jianu / A. Dumitrescu (4),A. Nițu,Amet,Lupașcu,Jianu
12.CSS 6 - Academia RAPID              0-6; 1-7  Dumitrescu 4,Nițu,Andreianu / A. Dumitrescu (5),Bordei,A. Nițu
13.Academia RAPID - AS Olimpic         5-1       Bordei,Andrei Dumitrescu (3),Adi Nițu.
14.afc - Academia RAPID                0-2       Lupașcu,Chitacu
15.Academia RAPID - ACS United Soccer 20-0       A. Dumitrescu (5),Amet (3),A. Nițu (2),Chitacu (3),Dop (2),Lupașcu (3),L. Dumitrescu,Jianu.