JUNIORI

         
             JUNIORI 2003

1.Academia RAPID - Progresul 2005   4-2   Duban,Mitroi,Iordache,Dicianu
2.A.S. Nefele - Academia RAPID      4-0
3.Academia RAPID - Sport Team       3-0 N
4.CS Dercea - Academia RAPID        2-8   Dicianu (2),Duban (2),Iordache (2),Bounegru,Tănase
5.Academia RAPID - SF Pantelimon    4-1   Andreescu (2),Mitroi,Iordache
6.Inter București - Academia RAPID  1-5   Burcă,Iordache,Andreescu,Nicolae,Mitroi
7.Academia RAPID - Pro Team         0-2
8.ACS Juniorul - Academia RAPID     5-2   Dicianu,Andreescu
9.Academia RAPID - FC Rușanu        2-5   Dicianu,Andreescu
10.ACS Elite - Academia RAPID       2-0   
11.Academia RAPID - FC Viitorul     3-2   Voican,N.Gabriel,Andreescu 
12.CS Cautis - Academia RAPID       1-4   Iordache,Voican,Mitroi,Tănase
13.Academia RAPID - CS TC Champion  1-1   Mădălin Mitroi 11m


              CLASAMENT

1 AS Nefele Sports          12 10 1 1 40-5  31p +10
2 ACS Pro Team              11  8 1 2 38-7  25p +10
3 FC Rușanu                 10  8 1 1 35-9  25p +7
4 ACS Elite Academy         11  7 4 0 28-8  25p +13
5 CS TC Champion            12  7 2 3 39-23 23p +2
6 ACS Juniorul 2014         11  6 1 4 32-26 19p +4
7 Academia RAPID (2003)     11  5 1 5 28-26 16p +1
8 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului  12  5 1 6 25-31 16p -2
9 CS Progresul 2005         11  3 1 7 15-35 10p -11
10 Liceul Th Sf. Pantelimon 12  3 0 9 20-38  9p -9
11 AFC Viitorul             12  2 1 9 12-38  7p -14
12 CS Delcea Fotbal Team    12 2 0 10 12-46  6p -9
13 AFC Inter Bucharest      11  0 2 9  6-38  2p -10

       
            JUNIORI 2001  


1.CS Victoria - Academia RAPID         1-6  Dumitrescu (4),Andreianu,Chitacu
2.Academia RAPID - Automatica          9-0  Bordei (2),Andreianu,Sandu,D.Andrei (3),Lupașcu,Chitacu
3.AS Dan Chilom - Academia RAPID       0-1  Dumitrescu
4.Academia RAPID - SC Dinamo 1948      2-1  D.Andrei (2)
5.AFC Calcio - Academia RAPID          0-2  Dumitrescu (2)
6.Academia RAPID - Pro Sport Academy  10-0  A.Dumitrescu (6),Nițu,Lupașcu,Chitacu,Bordei
7.Academia RAPID                    a stat
8.Sport Team - Academia RAPID          1-1  Nițu 
9.Academia RAPID - L. Mircea Eliade    5-2  Dumitrescu (3),Dop,Sandu
10.Voința Crevedia - Academia RAPID    0-1  Nițu 11m
11.Academia RAPID - Cadet              6-2  Nițu 2, Dumitrescu,Amet,Andreianu,Jianu
12.CSS 6 - Academia RAPID              0-6  Dumitrescu 4,Nițu,Andreianu
13.Academia RAPID - AS Olimpic         5-1  Alex Bordei,Andrei Dumitrescu (3),Adi Nițu.
14.afc - Academia RAPID                0-2  Lupașcu,Chitacu
15.Academia RAPID - ACS United Soccer 20-0  A. Dumitrescu (5),Amet (3),A. Nițu (2),Chitacu (3),Dop (2),Lupașcu (3),L. Dumitrescu,Jianu.

               CLASAMENT

1 Academia RAPID (2001)    13 12 1 0 54-8  37p +19
2 AS Dan Chilom            13 11 1 1 66-5  34p +13
3 SC Dinamo 1948 SA        12 11 0 1 64-7  33p +18
4 afc                      13 7 4 2  42-16 25p +4
5 ACS Voința 2010 Crevedia 13 7 2 4  40-16 23p +5
6 AFC Calcio               12 7 1 4  18-15 22p +4
7 LPS Mircea Eliade        13 6 0 7  49-28 18p 0
8 AS Olimpic               12 5 1 6  44-30 16p -2
9 CSS 6                    13 4 2 7  23-39 14p -7
10 ACS Sport Team          11 3 3 5  20-27 12p -3
11 ACS Victoria București  12 4 0 8  19-32 12p -9
12 ACS United Soccer       13 3 2 8  22-57 11p -10
13 CS Cadet                14 3 1 10 16-73 10p -11
14 ACS Prosport Academy    13 1 2 10 14-55  5p -13
15 AS Automatica           13 1 0 12  5-88  3p -18